Telesales Executive
Ambika RealtyFixed
₹25,000 - ₹60,000
Average Incentives*
₹89,000
Earning Potential
₹1,49,000
Fixed
₹25,000 - ₹60,000
Average Incentives
₹89,000
Earning Potential
₹1,49,000
You can earn more incentive if you perform well
Job Description
Inside Sales Executive – Ambika Realty
Location
Dlf corporate green , sec 74a Gurgaon, Haryana
Job Role
Ambika Realty is looking for a motivated Inside Sales Executive to handle customer inquiries, generate leads, conduct follow-ups, and support property sales.
Responsibilities
Handle inbound & outbound calls
Generate and qualify leads
Schedule client meetings/site visits
Maintain customer follow-ups and CRM records
Achieve monthly sales targets
Requirements
Graduate in any discipline
1–11 years of sales/telecalling experience
Good communication and negotiation skills
Real estate experience preferred
Benefits
Salary + Incentives
Career growth opportunities
Apply Now
Share your resume
8130110667
Job role
Job requirements
About company
Similar jobs you can apply for
Telecalling / BPO / TelesalesCustomer Support Executive
Teleperformance
Telecaller Outbound
Sr Fast Connect Services pvt ltdCollections Executive
Gagandeep Services Limited
Telecalling Executive
Qship Worldwide India
Telecaller Outbound
Sr Fast Connect Services pvt ltdRetail Sales Executive
Kalra ChemistsYou can expect a minimum salary of 25,000 INR and can go up to 1,49,000 INR. The salary offered will depend on your skills, experience and performance in the interview.
The candidate should have studied 12th Pass and people who have 1 to 31 years are eligible to apply for this job. You can apply for more jobs in Delhi-NCR to get hired quickly.