Etisha Estate

Sales Executive

Etisha Estate
Noida Extension, Noida
₹15,000 - ₹1,15,000 monthly*

Fixed

₹15,000 - ₹35,000

Average Incentives*

₹80,000

Earning Potential

₹1,15,000

Work from OfficeWork from Office
Full TimeFull Time
Any experienceAny experience
Basic EnglishBasic English

Job highlights

Benefits include:  Mobile Allowance, Internet Allowance, Flexible Working Hours

Benefits include: Mobile Allowance, Internet Allowance, Flexible Working Hours

Job Description

Job Summary

We're looking for a motivated Real Estate Sales Executive to drive sales, build client relationships, and grow our property portfolio.

Key Responsibilities

Identify and engage potential buyers/sellers

Market and sell residential/commercial properties.

Conduct property viewings, negotiate deals, and close sales.

Build a strong network of clients and referrals.

Stay updated on market trends and competition.

Requirements

0-5 years of experience in real estate sales.

RRE (Real Estate Regulation) certification preferred.

Strong communication and negotiation skills.

Self-driven with a knack for sales and networking.

SkillsClient relationship management

Negotiation & deal closure

Market analysis

Time management

Job role

Work location
Work locationoffice no 1405, Galaxy Blue Sapphire Plaza, Greater Noida West Road, Haibatpur, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India Noida Extension, Noida

Education
Education12th Pass
Skills
SkillsReal-Estate Sales, Sales, Sales closure, Sales communication, Real estate devalopment, Sales coordination, Real esate, Real estate portfolio