Back Office Executive

Real Estate Solutions
Work from home
₹7,000 - ₹14,500 monthly*

Fixed

₹7,000 - ₹12,000

Average Incentives*

₹2,500

Earning Potential

₹14,500

Full TimeFull Time
Any experienceAny experience
Basic EnglishBasic English

Job highlights

7 applicants

7 applicants

Benefits include:  Flexible Working Hours

Benefits include: Flexible Working Hours

650 fee charged by company HR

WHY? - Training Fees

Job Description

We are looking for a sincere and active Executive to work remotely and assist in day-to-day property coordination.

Requirements:

• Laptop compulsory

• Stable internet connection

• Good communication skills

• Basic knowledge of WhatsApp, Excel & Portals

• Follow-up and coordination skills

Job role

Department
DepartmentAdmin / Back Office / Computer Operator

Education
Education12th Pass

Address
AddressAndheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Job posted by Real Estate Solutions

Similar jobs you can apply for

Back Office

Tender Executive

Njr Ingenium Private Limited
Noida Extension, Delhi-NCR
₹15,000 - ₹25,000
Work from Office
Full Time
Min. 2 years
Good (Intermediate / Advanced) English
SFM Tour & Travels

Travel Consultant

SFM Tour & Travels
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
₹35,000 - ₹40,000
Work from Office
Full Time
Min. 3 years
Good (Intermediate / Advanced) English
Rim Las Private Limited

Tender Executive

Rim Las Private Limited
Noida Extension, Delhi-NCR